Участвовали Краснодар, Екатеринбург, Астрахань ,Питер
24 турнир 11.08.2007 (у Королевы)
24 турнир 11.08.2007 (у Королевы)
№ |
A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Сэр |
|
3:2 |
1:0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4-2 |
6 |
2 |
Буффон |
2:3 |
|
4:2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6-5 |
3 |
3 |
Королева |
0:1 |
2:4 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2-5 |
0 |
№ |
B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Камелот |
|
3:1 |
1:1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4-2 |
4 |
2 |
Старик |
1:3 |
|
3:2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4-5 |
3 |
3 |
Съедобный |
1:1 |
2:3 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3-4 |
1 |
№ |
C |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Заур |
|
4:0 |
4:0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8-0 |
6 |
2 |
Оля(Кэм) |
0:4 |
|
1:0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1-4 |
3 |
3 |
Ада |
0:4 |
0:1 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0-5 |
0 |
№ |
D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Махнач |
|
1:1 |
4:2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5-3 |
4 |
2 |
Аня(х) |
1:1 |
|
0:0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1-1 |
2 |
3 |
Паска |
2:4 |
0:0 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2-4 |
1 |
№ |
E |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
ВизажЫст |
|
1:1 |
5:0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6-1 |
4 |
2 |
Специалист |
1:1 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4-1 |
4 |
3 |
Дим-Сил |
0:5 |
0:3 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0-8 |
0 |
№ |
F |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Гном |
|
9:1 |
6:1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15-2 |
6 |
2 |
Никитос |
1:9 |
|
6:4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7-13 |
3 |
3 |
Катенька |
1:6 |
4:6 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5-12 |
0 |
№ |
G |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Тимоха |
|
7:1 |
11:0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18-1 |
6 |
2 |
Караока |
1:7 |
|
2:1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3-8 |
3 |
3 |
Нео |
0:11 |
1:2 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1-13 |
0 |
№ |
H |
1 |
2 |
3 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Хэнсон |
|
5:1 |
1:0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6-1 |
6 |
2 |
Надя |
1:5 |
|
3:0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4-5 |
3 |
3 |
Тамагоча |
0:1 |
0:3 |
|
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0-4 |
0 |
1\8 финала Сэр - Надя 2:1 Камелот - Караока 2:0 Заур - Никитос 5:4 Махнач - Специалист 0:9 ВизажЫст - Аня(х) 2:3 Гном - Оля 6:1 Тимоха - Старик 6:3 Хэнсон - Буффон 0:7 1\4 финала Сэр - Аня 3:2(от) Камелот - Гном 1:10 Заур - Тимоха 3:4 Буффон - Специалист 7:1 1\2 финала Сэр - Тимоха 1:7 Гном - Буффон 4:1 матч за 3-е место Сэр - Буффон 0:4 Финал Тимоха - Гном 6:5
|