Игры в лигах и плей-офф
№ |
Первая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Пироженко Юрий |
|
6-0 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
3-2 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
5-0 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
22-7 |
18 |
2 |
Бурков Андрей |
0-6 |
|
2-2 |
7-1 |
2-1 |
5-1 |
7-3 |
5-0 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
28-14 |
16 |
3 |
Семенихин Андрей |
3-2 |
2-2 |
|
3-3 |
1-0 |
5-1 |
1-2 |
5-0 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
20-10 |
14 |
4 |
Пак Елена |
1-3 |
1-7 |
3-3 |
|
2-0 |
4-1 |
5-2 |
5-1 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
21-17 |
13 |
5 |
Иваненко Сергей |
2-3 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
0-2 |
|
6-0 |
4-3 |
5-0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
18-11 |
9 |
6 |
Филимонов Вадим |
1-2 |
1-5 |
1-5 |
1-4 |
0-6 |
|
2-1 |
5-0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
11-23 |
6 |
7 |
Жиров Василий |
0-1 |
3-7 |
2-1 |
2-5 |
3-4 |
1-2 |
|
5-0 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
16-20 |
6 |
8 |
Голубева Наталья |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
1-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1-35 |
0 |
№ |
Вторая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Плис Владимир |
|
4-1 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
17-12 |
14 |
2 |
Старосветская Инесса |
1-4 |
|
1-1 |
5-2 |
2-1 |
2-3 |
2-0 |
2-1 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
15-12 |
13 |
3 |
Добродоменко Андрей |
1-1 |
1-1 |
|
4-4 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
13-10 |
10 |
4 |
Пивнев Андрей |
1-2 |
2-5 |
4-4 |
|
5-2 |
1-2 |
4-2 |
1-0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
18-17 |
10 |
5 |
Кондакова Екатерина |
2-2 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
2-5 |
|
6-1 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
15-13 |
9 |
6 |
Ширков Михаил |
2-3 |
3-2 |
1-4 |
2-1 |
1-6 |
|
3-4 |
2-1 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
14-21 |
9 |
7 |
Калюжный Сергей |
2-3 |
0-2 |
2-0 |
2-4 |
1-1 |
4-3 |
|
1-1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12-14 |
8 |
8 |
Сафонов Игорь |
3-2 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7-12 |
4 |
Результаты плэй-офф:
1/8 финала:
Мироненко - Каширин 3:0 ( 4:0, 2:0, 4:1)
Юрченко - Чкадуа 3:0 ( 5:2, 4:1, 5:1)
Синявский - Братко 0:3 ( 1:2(ОТ), 4:5(ОТ), 1:4)
Устименко - Кондаков 1:3 (1:4, 1:5, 3:2, 0:5)
Кузовников - Кузьмин В. 3:2 (3:4, 2:1, 2:4, 3:2, 3:2)
Посконный - Плис Н. 3:2 (2:4, 4:0, 1:3, 5:2, 2:0)
Кузьмин М. - Гежа 1:3 (5:1, 0:4, 2:4, 0:4)
Новиков В.- Демченко 2:3 (1:4, 3:1, 1:3, 3:2, 1:4)
1/4 финала:
Мироненко - Демченко 2:3 (4:1, 2:3, 3:2(ОТ), 1:3, 0:1(ОТ))
Юрченко - Гежа 2:3 (0:5, 2:1, 5:6, 3:2, 1:2)
Братко - Посконный 3:0 (4:0, 3:2(ОТ), 8:2)
Кондаков - Кузовников 1:3 (5:6(ОТ), 3:2, 4:7, 2:4)
Полуфиналы:
Гежа - Демченко 2:3 (0:6, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
Братко - Кузовников 3:0 (6:2, 3:2(ОТ), 3:0)
За 3-е место:
Гежа - Кузовников 2:0 ( 4:3(ОТ), 6:4)
Финал:
Братко - Демченко 2:3 (3:1, 1:3, 4:3, 0:2, 1:2(ОТ))
|