Календарь |
« Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Посещения |
|
|
3-й этап . Игры в Лигах
3-й этап . Игры в Лигах
№ |
Высшая лига А |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Мироненко Роман |
|
6-1 |
1-1 |
4-2 |
3-2 |
6-1 |
5-1 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
4-2 |
4-2 |
4-1 |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
43-16 |
31 |
2 |
Юрченко Даниил |
1-6 |
|
2-1 |
2-0 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
6-2 |
3-2 |
1-0 |
0-0 |
4-0 |
3-2 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
28-17 |
28 |
3 |
Аулин Евгений |
1-1 |
1-2 |
|
5-2 |
4-0 |
5-3 |
4-3 |
5-3 |
4-0 |
5-3 |
5-1 |
7-1 |
11 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
46-19 |
28 |
4 |
Кузьмин Виталий |
2-4 |
0-2 |
2-5 |
|
1-1 |
3-0 |
6-2 |
1-0 |
4-2 |
2-3 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
26-20 |
19 |
5 |
Титов Андрей |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-4 |
1-1 |
|
7-3 |
6-2 |
1-6 |
2-2 |
3-1 |
4-1 |
2-1 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
30-27 |
17 |
6 |
Посконный Сергей |
1-6 |
2-3 |
3-5 |
0-3 |
3-7 |
|
3-3 |
5-1 |
3-1 |
2-1 |
6-2 |
6-2 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
34-34 |
16 |
7 |
Семенихин Андрей |
1-5 |
2-6 |
3-4 |
2-6 |
2-6 |
3-3 |
|
1-0 |
1-1 |
2-0 |
1-0 |
1-0 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
19-31 |
14 |
8 |
Пироженко Юрий |
2-3 |
2-3 |
3-5 |
0-1 |
6-1 |
1-5 |
0-1 |
|
3-0 |
2-2 |
5-2 |
6-3 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
30-26 |
13 |
9 |
Бацак Кристина |
1-3 |
0-1 |
0-4 |
2-4 |
2-2 |
1-3 |
1-1 |
0-3 |
|
4-2 |
2-1 |
2-2 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
15-26 |
9 |
10 |
Синявский Александр |
2-4 |
0-0 |
3-5 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
2-4 |
|
3-3 |
4-3 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
21-30 |
9 |
11 |
Голубева-мл. Наталья |
2-4 |
0-4 |
1-5 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
2-6 |
0-1 |
2-5 |
1-2 |
3-3 |
|
4-2 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
16-38 |
4 |
12 |
Джулаев Герман |
1-4 |
2-3 |
1-7 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
2-6 |
0-1 |
3-6 |
2-2 |
3-4 |
2-4 |
|
11 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
18-42 |
1 |
№ |
Высшая лига В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Кондаков Никита |
|
7-3 |
3-4 |
4-2 |
1-3 |
2-0 |
6-2 |
4-2 |
2-0 |
8-2 |
4-2 |
8-1 |
11 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
49-21 |
27 |
2 |
Кузовников Владимир |
3-7 |
|
4-3 |
5-4 |
3-7 |
3-3 |
3-1 |
5-0 |
5-3 |
10-2 |
5-2 |
5-1 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
51-33 |
25 |
3 |
Братко Сергей |
4-3 |
3-4 |
|
0-5 |
7-3 |
2-1 |
4-1 |
4-3 |
7-0 |
5-0 |
4-2 |
2-2 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
42-24 |
25 |
4 |
Демченко Иван |
2-4 |
4-5 |
5-0 |
|
3-0 |
3-4 |
0-0 |
3-1 |
6-1 |
4-1 |
6-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
41-16 |
22 |
5 |
Гежа Дмитрий |
3-1 |
7-3 |
3-7 |
0-3 |
|
1-4 |
4-0 |
5-2 |
3-2 |
1-1 |
3-0 |
2-2 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
32-25 |
20 |
6 |
Гутиев Рюрик |
0-2 |
3-3 |
1-2 |
4-3 |
4-1 |
|
6-2 |
3-1 |
3-4 |
1-2 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
32-23 |
19 |
7 |
Орлов Алексей |
2-6 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
0-4 |
2-6 |
|
5-2 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
4-2 |
4-0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
25-28 |
16 |
8 |
Левенгоф Александр |
2-4 |
0-5 |
3-4 |
1-3 |
2-5 |
1-3 |
2-5 |
|
3-2 |
2-2 |
3-2 |
2-1 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
21-36 |
10 |
9 |
Абаев Дмитрий |
0-2 |
3-5 |
0-7 |
1-6 |
2-3 |
4-3 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
|
3-1 |
3-3 |
1-0 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
19-35 |
10 |
10 |
Устименко Вячеслав |
2-8 |
2-10 |
0-5 |
1-4 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
1-4 |
2-2 |
1-3 |
|
2-2 |
2-3 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
16-43 |
6 |
11 |
Новиков Владимир |
2-4 |
2-5 |
2-4 |
0-6 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
2-4 |
2-3 |
3-3 |
2-2 |
|
3-1 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
19-37 |
5 |
12 |
Калюжный Сергей |
1-8 |
1-5 |
2-2 |
0-5 |
2-2 |
2-5 |
0-4 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
3-2 |
1-3 |
|
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
13-39 |
5 |
№ |
Первая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Кузьмин Михаил |
|
1-1 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
3-3 |
6-0 |
7-2 |
1-1 |
4-1 |
2-2 |
6-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
47-12 |
25 |
2 |
Чкадуа Заури |
1-1 |
|
1-3 |
3-0 |
2-3 |
2-0 |
3-2 |
6-3 |
3-3 |
3-1 |
6-2 |
5-0 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
35-18 |
23 |
3 |
Гутиева Ланита |
0-6 |
3-1 |
|
1-2 |
3-3 |
4-1 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
3-3 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
26-20 |
21 |
4 |
Плис Владимир |
1-6 |
0-3 |
2-1 |
|
2-8 |
2-4 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-3 |
2-1 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
26-30 |
19 |
5 |
Пак Елена |
3-3 |
3-2 |
3-3 |
8-2 |
|
4-1 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
0-3 |
1-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
32-22 |
18 |
6 |
Жиров Василий |
0-6 |
0-2 |
1-4 |
4-2 |
1-4 |
|
3-0 |
6-1 |
0-5 |
1-0 |
3-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
24-25 |
18 |
7 |
Аулина Ада |
2-7 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
2-3 |
3-1 |
0-3 |
|
1-0 |
4-2 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
25-21 |
18 |
8 |
Тарасова Ольга |
1-1 |
3-6 |
1-2 |
2-3 |
2-1 |
1-6 |
0-1 |
|
2-1 |
3-2 |
6-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
26-24 |
16 |
9 |
Катрушина Надежда |
1-4 |
3-3 |
3-3 |
3-3 |
2-3 |
5-0 |
2-4 |
1-2 |
|
4-1 |
3-2 |
2-0 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
29-25 |
15 |
10 |
Подзюбанов Юрий |
2-2 |
1-3 |
1-1 |
1-2 |
3-0 |
0-1 |
1-3 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
|
3-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
20-19 |
11 |
11 |
Евтеев Роман |
1-6 |
2-6 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
1-1 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
1-6 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
|
5-0 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
15-37 |
4 |
12 |
Кондакова Екатерина |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-2 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0-52 |
0 |
№ |
Вторая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Старосветская Инесса |
|
4-0 |
3-0 |
0-3 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
14-4 |
12 |
2 |
Добродоменко Андрей |
0-4 |
|
1-0 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
6-6 |
12 |
3 |
Плис Нелля |
0-3 |
0-1 |
|
3-0 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
7-5 |
9 |
4 |
Сафонов Игорь |
3-0 |
1-2 |
0-3 |
|
3-1 |
0-1 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7-7 |
6 |
5 |
Пивнев Андрей |
0-3 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
|
5-0 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7-9 |
3 |
6 |
Нестеренко Дмитрий |
1-4 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
1-0 |
0-5 |
|
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3-13 |
3 |
|
|