Игры в лигах
№ |
Высшая лига A |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Мироненко Роман |
|
4-0 |
3-3 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
2-3 |
5-2 |
1-0 |
4-3 |
2-1 |
5-1 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
34-19 |
25 |
2 |
Новиков Владимир |
0-4 |
|
2-0 |
5-3 |
1-2 |
4-3 |
3-0 |
3-3 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
9-1 |
6-2 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
40-21 |
25 |
3 |
Новиков Игорь |
3-3 |
0-2 |
|
7-2 |
5-2 |
3-4 |
5-0 |
2-0 |
7-0 |
5-3 |
7-1 |
6-0 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
50-17 |
25 |
4 |
Кондаков Никита |
3-2 |
3-5 |
2-7 |
|
1-2 |
5-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
2-2 |
5-1 |
4-2 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
34-26 |
22 |
5 |
Черников Сергей |
2-3 |
2-1 |
2-5 |
2-1 |
|
1-1 |
2-2 |
3-4 |
2-1 |
5-2 |
8-1 |
4-0 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
33-21 |
20 |
6 |
Али-заде Тимур |
1-3 |
3-4 |
4-3 |
1-5 |
1-1 |
|
1-4 |
5-3 |
4-1 |
4-3 |
4-1 |
4-2 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
32-30 |
19 |
7 |
Кузьмин Михаил |
3-2 |
0-3 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
2-2 |
4-1 |
|
3-4 |
6-2 |
3-0 |
1-3 |
4-0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
28-25 |
16 |
8 |
Кузовников Владимир |
2-5 |
3-3 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
4-3 |
3-5 |
4-3 |
|
2-3 |
3-2 |
2-4 |
6-2 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
31-35 |
13 |
9 |
Аулин Евгений |
0-1 |
1-2 |
0-7 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
1-4 |
2-6 |
3-2 |
|
2-2 |
5-2 |
7-0 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
22-31 |
10 |
10 |
Пироженко Юрий |
3-4 |
2-5 |
3-5 |
2-2 |
2-5 |
3-4 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
2-2 |
|
4-1 |
5-2 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
28-36 |
8 |
11 |
Пак Елена |
1-2 |
1-9 |
1-7 |
1-5 |
1-8 |
1-4 |
3-1 |
4-2 |
2-5 |
1-4 |
|
2-6 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
18-53 |
6 |
12 |
Джулаев Герман |
1-5 |
2-6 |
0-6 |
2-4 |
0-4 |
2-4 |
0-4 |
2-6 |
0-7 |
2-5 |
6-2 |
|
11 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
17-53 |
3 |
№ |
Высшая лига B |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Демченко Иван |
|
2-1 |
3-3 |
1-2 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
1-0 |
4-1 |
3-0 |
4-3 |
5-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
31-13 |
25 |
2 |
Юрченко Даниил |
1-2 |
|
4-1 |
2-1 |
2-1 |
3-1 |
5-1 |
2-3 |
4-0 |
2-2 |
2-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
32-13 |
25 |
3 |
Братко Сергей |
3-3 |
1-4 |
|
3-5 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
3-0 |
3-2 |
6-1 |
4-0 |
2-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
34-16 |
25 |
4 |
Орлов Алексей |
2-1 |
1-2 |
5-3 |
|
2-3 |
3-0 |
3-5 |
2-0 |
1-2 |
6-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
33-20 |
21 |
5 |
Гутиев Рюрик |
0-2 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
3-2 |
|
3-2 |
0-0 |
3-3 |
6-0 |
6-1 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
31-14 |
20 |
6 |
Титов Андрей |
2-1 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
0-3 |
2-3 |
|
4-1 |
4-2 |
5-2 |
4-2 |
1-4 |
5-0 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
28-23 |
18 |
7 |
Кузьмин Виталий |
0-1 |
1-5 |
0-3 |
5-3 |
0-0 |
1-4 |
|
3-2 |
1-0 |
7-4 |
1-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
24-23 |
17 |
8 |
Посконный Сергей |
1-4 |
3-2 |
2-3 |
0-2 |
3-3 |
2-4 |
2-3 |
|
4-2 |
1-1 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
26-26 |
14 |
9 |
Иваненко Сергей |
0-3 |
0-4 |
1-6 |
2-1 |
0-6 |
2-5 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
|
2-2 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
17-34 |
10 |
10 |
Синявский Александр |
3-4 |
2-2 |
0-4 |
2-6 |
1-6 |
2-4 |
4-7 |
1-1 |
2-2 |
|
1-0 |
5-0 |
11 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
23-36 |
9 |
11 |
Абаев Дмитрий |
1-5 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
2-3 |
0-3 |
4-1 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
|
5-0 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
18-24 |
7 |
12 |
Гежа Дмитрий |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
0-55 |
0 |
№ |
Первая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Семенихин Андрей |
|
4-1 |
6-0 |
8-1 |
3-0 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
2-0 |
2-2 |
3-1 |
5-1 |
6-0 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
42-8 |
29 |
2 |
Гутиева Ланита |
1-4 |
|
0-3 |
3-2 |
5-1 |
4-1 |
3-2 |
3-2 |
6-0 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
2-2 |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
33-20 |
25 |
3 |
Калюжный Сергей |
0-6 |
3-0 |
|
2-3 |
4-4 |
3-5 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
4-0 |
4-2 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
31-25 |
22 |
4 |
Левенгоф Александр |
1-8 |
2-3 |
3-2 |
|
2-2 |
2-0 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
5-0 |
3-2 |
5-0 |
4-1 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
29-20 |
21 |
5 |
Плис Владимир |
0-3 |
1-5 |
4-4 |
2-2 |
|
1-2 |
5-0 |
1-3 |
5-0 |
1-0 |
3-2 |
2-0 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
25-21 |
17 |
6 |
Добродоменко Андрей |
1-1 |
1-4 |
5-3 |
0-2 |
2-1 |
|
5-0 |
1-2 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
5-0 |
4-0 |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
25-18 |
16 |
7 |
Голубева Наталья - мл. |
1-2 |
2-3 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
4-0 |
2-0 |
3-1 |
4-0 |
0-0 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
18-19 |
14 |
8 |
Жиров Василий |
0-2 |
2-3 |
2-3 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
2-1 |
0-4 |
|
2-3 |
2-1 |
1-2 |
4-1 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
19-22 |
13 |
9 |
Устименко Вячеслав |
2-2 |
0-6 |
0-4 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
3-1 |
0-2 |
3-2 |
|
0-3 |
1-1 |
2-1 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
11-32 |
11 |
10 |
Тарасова Ольга |
1-3 |
2-3 |
2-4 |
2-3 |
0-1 |
2-0 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
3-0 |
|
0-1 |
5-0 |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
19-20 |
9 |
11 |
Сафонов Игорь |
1-5 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
0-5 |
2-3 |
0-5 |
0-4 |
2-1 |
1-1 |
1-0 |
|
0-0 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
9-30 |
8 |
12 |
Плис Нелли |
0-6 |
2-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
0-2 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
1-4 |
1-2 |
0-5 |
0-0 |
|
11 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
6-32 |
3 |
№ |
Вторая лига |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Пивнев Андрей |
|
2-1 |
2-2 |
1-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
15-3 |
13 |
2 |
Старосветская Инесса |
1-2 |
|
2-1 |
3-0 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
16-3 |
12 |
3 |
Евтеев Роман |
2-2 |
1-2 |
|
2-1 |
5-0 |
5-0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
15-5 |
10 |
4 |
Добродоменко Диана |
0-1 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
|
5-0 |
5-0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11-6 |
6 |
5 |
Кучмезов Тимур |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0-20 |
0 |
6 |
Нестеренко Дмитрий |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
0-5 |
|
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0-20 |
0 |
Плэй- офф 1/8 финала
Мироненко - Посконный 5:1, 4:1
В.Новиков - В.Кузьмин 4:1, 3:2
И.Новиков - Титов 4:1, 6-2
Кондаков - Гутиев 0-7, 2-3
Черников - Орлов 3-1, 2-4, 1-2
Али-заде - Братко 0-3,2-3
М.Кузьмин - Юрченко 2-4, 1-3
Кузовников - Демченко 1-6, 1-2
1/4 финала
Мироненко - Орлов 2-1(ОТ), 3-5, 4-2
В.Новиков - Братко 0-1(от), 2-5
И.Новиков - Юрченко 2-3, 2-4
Гутиев - Демченко 1-3, 2-1(ОТ), 1-2(ОТ)
1/2 финала
Мироненко - Юрченко 2-4, 5-2, 1-4
Братко - Демченко 3-2, 1-0(ОТ)
За 3-е место
Демченко - Мироненко 3-2, 2-1(ОТ)
Финал
Юрченко - Братко 2-1(ОТ), 3-4, 3-2, 3-2(ОТ)
|