Календарь |
« Март 2024 » | Пн | Вт | Ср | Чт | Пт | Сб | Вс | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|
Посещения |
|
|
Квалификация
Квалификация
№ |
Группа А |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Мироненко Роман |
|
5-3 |
3-0 |
5-1 |
4-1 |
1-2 |
3-1 |
4-0 |
9-1 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
34-9 |
21 |
2 |
Кузовников Владимир |
3-5 |
|
2-2 |
6-1 |
5-1 |
2-1 |
10-0 |
1-0 |
10-1 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
39-11 |
19 |
3 |
Новиков Владимир |
0-3 |
2-2 |
|
4-2 |
4-2 |
5-1 |
2-1 |
5-1 |
7-1 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
29-13 |
19 |
4 |
Устименко Вячеслав |
1-5 |
1-6 |
2-4 |
|
1-5 |
1-0 |
2-1 |
3-2 |
3-1 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
14-24 |
12 |
5 |
Бурков Андрей |
1-4 |
1-5 |
2-4 |
5-1 |
|
2-2 |
1-1 |
3-1 |
6-1 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
21-19 |
11 |
6 |
Семенихин Андрей |
2-1 |
1-2 |
1-5 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
|
1-1 |
3-0 |
4-0 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
14-12 |
11 |
7 |
Сафонов Игорь |
1-3 |
0-10 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
1-1 |
1-1 |
|
1-1 |
2-2 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8-22 |
4 |
8 |
Калюжный Сергей |
0-4 |
0-1 |
1-5 |
2-3 |
1-3 |
0-3 |
1-1 |
|
2-1 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7-21 |
4 |
9 |
Янченко Роман |
1-9 |
1-10 |
1-7 |
1-3 |
1-6 |
0-4 |
2-2 |
1-2 |
|
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
8-43 |
1 |
№ |
Группа В |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Юрченко Даниил |
|
7-2 |
1-2 |
4-0 |
5-1 |
2-1 |
4-2 |
6-0 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
29-8 |
18 |
2 |
Посконный Сергей |
2-7 |
|
4-3 |
6-0 |
1-0 |
5-2 |
5-0 |
9-2 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
32-14 |
18 |
3 |
Кузьмин Михаил |
2-1 |
3-4 |
|
4-1 |
5-1 |
4-3 |
3-3 |
6-1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
27-14 |
16 |
4 |
Синявский Александр |
0-4 |
0-6 |
1-4 |
|
4-3 |
3-0 |
6-3 |
6-0 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
20-20 |
12 |
5 |
Иваненко Сергей |
1-5 |
0-1 |
1-5 |
3-4 |
|
6-0 |
3-1 |
3-0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
17-16 |
9 |
6 |
Филимонов Вадим |
1-2 |
2-5 |
3-4 |
0-3 |
0-6 |
|
3-1 |
2-1 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
11-22 |
6 |
7 |
Плис Владимир |
2-4 |
0-5 |
3-3 |
3-6 |
1-3 |
1-3 |
|
3-2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
13-26 |
4 |
8 |
Ширков Михаил |
0-6 |
2-9 |
1-6 |
0-6 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
2-3 |
|
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
6-35 |
0 |
№ |
Группа С |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Братко Сергей |
|
6-1 |
3-0 |
4-1 |
2-0 |
4-1 |
5-0 |
4-2 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
28-5 |
21 |
2 |
Гежа Дмитрий |
1-6 |
|
3-1 |
8-2 |
5-1 |
4-1 |
2-2 |
7-1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
30-14 |
16 |
3 |
Плис Нелля |
0-3 |
1-3 |
|
3-4 |
3-2 |
3-0 |
4-3 |
3-2 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
17-17 |
12 |
4 |
Чкадуа Заури |
1-4 |
2-8 |
4-3 |
|
1-1 |
3-1 |
3-1 |
1-1 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
15-19 |
11 |
5 |
Голубева Наталья |
0-2 |
1-5 |
2-3 |
1-1 |
|
1-5 |
2-1 |
1-0 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
8-17 |
7 |
6 |
Пак Елена |
1-4 |
1-4 |
0-3 |
1-3 |
5-1 |
|
6-0 |
2-3 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
16-18 |
6 |
7 |
Пивнев Андрей |
0-5 |
2-2 |
3-4 |
1-3 |
1-2 |
0-6 |
|
5-2 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
12-24 |
4 |
8 |
Кондакова Екатерина |
2-4 |
1-7 |
2-3 |
1-1 |
0-1 |
3-2 |
2-5 |
|
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
11-23 |
4 |
№ |
Группа D |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Кондаков Никита |
|
1-3 |
5-4 |
4-2 |
2-0 |
8-1 |
4-2 |
6-0 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
30-12 |
18 |
2 |
Демченко Иван |
3-1 |
|
2-1 |
1-2 |
3-1 |
4-4 |
4-1 |
8-1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
25-11 |
16 |
3 |
Кузьмин Виталий |
4-5 |
1-2 |
|
1-0 |
4-1 |
6-0 |
5-2 |
5-1 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
26-11 |
15 |
4 |
Каширин Сергей |
2-4 |
2-1 |
0-1 |
|
0-1 |
2-1 |
0-0 |
2-0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
8-8 |
10 |
5 |
Пироженко Юрий |
0-2 |
1-3 |
1-4 |
1-0 |
|
1-0 |
1-1 |
3-3 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
8-13 |
8 |
6 |
Жиров Василий |
1-8 |
4-4 |
0-6 |
1-2 |
0-1 |
|
3-2 |
3-3 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
12-26 |
5 |
7 |
Старосветская Инесса |
2-4 |
1-4 |
2-5 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
2-3 |
|
1-1 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9-18 |
3 |
8 |
Добродоменко Андрей |
0-6 |
1-8 |
1-5 |
0-2 |
3-3 |
3-3 |
1-1 |
|
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
9-28 |
3 |
|
|